1.Berner Schüler-Grand-Prix 2016 | Biel

Félicitations à nos juniors!

  • Kevin Lucca (1. U18)
  • Cyrill De Jonckheere (3. U18)
  • Stephan Schaerer (10. U18)
  • Fovini Daria (5. U13)
  • Di Lievo Vincent (24. U18)
  • Lucien Schaerer (25. U18)
  • Kaito Miranda (8. U10)
  • Lionel Ineichen (12. U10)
  • Elias Benvenuto (14. U10)
  • Pierre Kudryavtsev (15. U10)
  • Alex Fovini (17. U10)

Ranglisten mit Photos


SGM 2016 | 4. Runde

BIel 1 und Biel 2 spielfrei.

Lyss-Seeland 3 Biel 3 ½ – 3½
1 Victor Balli 1735 Eugene Kudryavtsev 2165 0 – 1
2 Dominic Demetz 1376 Matthias Gallus 1766 0 – 1
3 Jan Bloch 1415 Roger De Jonckheere 1542 0 – 1
4 Roman Mosimann Oliver-Frank Plüss 1370 ½ – ½

SJMM 2016 | 2./3. Runde

Bienne-Jura Berner Zebras 2 3 – 1
1 Kevin Lucca 1906 Igor Schlegel 1815 1 – 0
2 Sven Lienhard 1915 Nicola Ramseyer 1731 1 – 0
3 Cyrill De Jonckheere 1767 Nikash Urwyler 1697 1 – 0
4 Daria Fovini 1319 Darja Babineca 1631 0 – 1
Berner Zebras 1 Bienne-Jura 2½ – 1½
1 Simon Schweizer 2213 Kevin Lucca 1906 ½ – ½
2 Yisam Duong 2036 Sven Lienhard 1915 0 – 1
3 Samuel Schweizer 2045 Cyrill De Jonckheere 1767 1 – 0
4 Anatol Toth 1715 Daria Fovini 1319 1 – 0

SGM 2016 | 3.Runde

Biel 1 Court 2 3 – 2
1 Michel Georg 2224 Alain Graber 1675 1 – 0
2 Ruedi Kälberer 1956 Kurt Steiner 1697 ½ – ½
3 Kevin Lucca 1906 Julien Lesniak 1772 1 – 0
4 Andreas Lienhard 1907 Fabien Maître 1796 0 – 1
5 Cyrill De Jonckheere 1767 Walter Zingg 1849 ½ – ½
Biel 2 Echiquier Bruntrutain 3½ – ½
1 Alfred Burkhalter 1958 Martin Schneider 1356 1 – 0
2 Dominique Wiesmann 1994 Jean-Baptiste Vauthier 1783 1 – 0
3 Jean-Philippe Rutz 1620 Alec Schneider 1771 ½ – ½
4 Philippe Corbat 1888 FF 1 – 0
La Chaux-De-Fonds Biel 3 1½ – 2½
1 Claude Gigon 1784 Matthias Gallus 1766 ½ – ½
2 André Burla 1684 Roger De Jonckheere 1542 1 – 0
3 Jean-Paul Guye 1599 Jonas Studer 1349 0 – 1
4 Nebojsa Srdjenovic 1679 Oliver-Frank Plüss 1370 0 – 1

Klubmeisterschaft 2015 | 6.Runde

Georg Michel 0.5 – 0.5 Kudryavtsev Eugene
Lienhard Alex 1 – 0 Kälberer Ruedi
Wiesmann Dominique 0.5 – 0.5 Lienhard Andreas
Burkhalter Alfred 0 – 1 De Jonckheere Cyrill
Bracher Jürg 1 – 0 Anbardanishvili Georgi
Tiersbier Andreas 0.5 – 0.5 Waldvogel Markus
Hadorn Ruedi 1 – 0 De Jonckheere Roger
Roessinger Jean-Jaques 1 – 0 Kopp Günther
Lucca Hugo 0 – 1 Mounir Pierre