Klubmeisterschaft 2015 | Schlussrangliste

Rang Name Punkte Buchholz SoBerg
1 Kudryavtsev Eugene 6.0 29.5 25.50
2 Lienhard Alex 6.0 26.5 20.50
3 Wiesmann Dominique 4.5 29.0 16.75
4 Lienhard Andreas 4.5 21.5 10.75
5 Bracher Jürg 4.0 33.0 17.50
6 Burkhalter Alfred 4.0 27.0 13.00
7 De Jonckheere Cyrill 4.0 27.0 12.50
8 Georg Michel 4.0 26.0 11.00
9 Anbardanishvili Georgi 4.0 24.5 12.00
10 Kälberer Ruedi 3.5 25.0 9.00
11 Roessinger Jean-Jaques 3.0 22.0 5.00
12 De Jonckheere Roger 3.0 20.5 8.00
13 Hadorn Ruedi 3.0 20.0 5.50
14 Tiersbier Andreas 2.5 23.5 8.75
15 Waldvogel Markus 2.5 23.5 4.25
16 Kopp Günther 2.5 17.5 4.00
17 Mounir Pierre 2.0 23.5 2.50
18 Lucca Hugo 0.0 21.5 0.00

Klubmeisterschaft 2015 | 7.Runde

Lienhard Alex 1 – 0 Georg Michel
De Jonckheere Cyrill 0 – 1 Kudryavtsev Eugene
Lienhard Andreas 1 – 0 Bracher Jürg
Kälberer Ruedi 0.5 – 0.5 Wiesamnn Dominique
Anbardanishvili Georgi 1 – 0 Hadorn Ruedi
Waldvogel Markus 0 – 1 Burkhalter Alfred
Kopp Günther 1 – 0 Tiersbier Andreas
Mounir Pierre 0 – 1 De Jonckheere Roger
Lucca Hugo 0 – 1 Roessinger Jean-Jaques

SGM 2016 | 5. Runde

Biel 1 Neuchâtel 2 4 – 1
1 Michel Georg 2224 Loïc Devanthéry 1905 1 – 0
2 Kevin Lucca 1906 Hervé Marchandise 1758 1 – 0
3 Andreas Lienhard 1907 Christophe Burri 1744 1 – 0
4 Cyril De Jonckheere 1767 Bijan Sohrabian 1717 1 – 0
4 Giorgi Anbardanishvili 1689 Dominique Fry 1737 0 – 1
Biel 2 Olten 3 3½ – ½
1 Philippe Corbat 1888 Gerhard Ruf 1556 1 – 0
2 Dominique Wiesmann 1994 Kevin Jaussi 1844 ½ – ½
3 Maria Grandjean 1861 Oliver Angst 1803 1 – 0
4 Alfred Burkhalter 1958 Markus Angst 1756 1 – 0
Biel 3 Düdingen 1 1½ – 2½
1 Renzo Castagna 1653 Bernhard Tschopp 1928 ½ – ½
2 Matthias Gallus 1766 Christian Wyss 1826 ½ – ½
3 Jonas Studer 1349 Holger Geissler 1620 ½ – ½
4 Oliver-Frank Plüss 1370 Roger Zufferey 1407 0 – 1

Klubmeisterschaft 2015 | Rangliste nach 6 Runden

Rang Name Punkte Buchholz SoBerg
1 Kudryavtsev Eugene 5.0 31.5 21.00
2 Lienhard Alex 5.0 28.5 17.00
3 Bracher Jürg 4.0 31.5 16.50
4 Georg Michel 4.0 26.0 12.00
5 De Jonckheere Cyrill 4.0 24.0 11.50
6 Wiesmann Dominique 3.5 30.0 13.50
7 Kälberer Ruedi 3.5 26.0 10.25
8 Lienhard Andreas 3.5 23.0 8.00
9 Burkhalter Alfred 3.0 28.5 10.00
10 Anbardanishvili Georgi 3.0 25.5 9.50
11 Hadorn Ruedi 3.0 20.0 5.00
12 Tiersbier Andreas 2.5 25.5 9.00
13 Waldvogel Markus 2.5 23.0 4.50
14 Roessinger Jean-Jaques 2.0 24.0 5.00
15 De Jonckheere Roger 2.0 22.5 5.50
16 Mounir Pierre 2.0 22.5 2.50
17 Kopp Günther 1.5 17.5 1.75
18 Lucca Hugo 0.0 20.5 0.00